Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Amarr Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 2500000 CPU 2750
50% bonus to Energy Sentry Optimal Range
25% bonus to Energy Sentry Damage
50% bonus to Silo Cargo Capacity

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen130.003120.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water75120,000,000.001,8002,880,000,000.00
Liquid Ozone75243,000,000.001,8005,832,000,000.00
Helium Isotopes225225,000,000.005,4005,400,000,000.00
Total121.85m3588,000,000.002,924.40m314,112,000,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates10018,400,000.002,400441,600,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Clear Icicle72
Enriched Clear Icicle45