Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Angel

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant70.001680.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen220.005280.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water12814,364,672.003,072344,752,128.00
Liquid Ozone12814,364,672.003,072344,752,128.00
Hydrogen Isotopes3830.009,1920.00
Total206.95m328,729,344.004,966.80m3689,504,256.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates1702,284,800.004,08054,835,200.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Glacial Mass123
Smooth Glacial Mass77