Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Blood Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 2500000 CPU 2750
50% bonus to Energy Sentry Optimal Range
25% bonus to Energy Sentry Damage
50% bonus to Silo Cargo Capacity

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen110.002640.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water64102,400,000.001,5362,457,600,000.00
Liquid Ozone64207,360,000.001,5364,976,640,000.00
Helium Isotopes192192,000,000.004,6084,608,000,000.00
Total106.10m3501,760,000.002,546.40m312,042,240,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates8515,640,000.002,040375,360,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Clear Icicle62
Enriched Clear Icicle39