Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Dark Blood Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 2500000 CPU 2750
50% bonus to Energy Sentry Optimal Range
25% bonus to Energy Sentry Damage
50% bonus to Silo Cargo Capacity

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen70.001680.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water5689,600,000.001,3442,150,400,000.00
Liquid Ozone56181,440,000.001,3444,354,560,000.00
Helium Isotopes169169,000,000.004,0564,056,000,000.00
Total92.25m3440,040,000.002,214.00m310,560,960,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates7513,800,000.001,800331,200,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Clear Icicle54
Enriched Clear Icicle34