Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Domination Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen70.001680.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water566,284,544.001,344150,829,056.00
Liquid Ozone566,284,544.001,344150,829,056.00
Hydrogen Isotopes1690.004,0560.00
Total92.25m312,569,088.002,214.00m3301,658,112.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates751,008,000.001,80024,192,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Glacial Mass54
Smooth Glacial Mass34