Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Dread Guristas Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 13750000 CPU 3750
25% bonus to Missile Battery Rate of Fire
50% bonus to Missile Velocity
-75% bonus to Electronic Warfare Battery Target Cycling Speed

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen70.001680.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water566,284,544.001,344150,829,056.00
Liquid Ozone566,284,544.001,344150,829,056.00
Nitrogen Isotopes16950,424,192.004,0561,210,180,608.00
Total92.25m362,993,280.002,214.00m31,511,838,720.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates751,008,000.001,80024,192,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Pristine White Glaze34
White Glace54