Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Dread Guristas Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 13750000 CPU 3750
25% bonus to Missile Battery Rate of Fire
50% bonus to Missile Velocity
-75% bonus to Electronic Warfare Battery Target Cycling Speed

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen70.001680.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water5689,600,000.001,3442,150,400,000.00
Liquid Ozone56181,440,000.001,3444,354,560,000.00
Nitrogen Isotopes1690.004,0560.00
Total92.25m3271,040,000.002,214.00m36,504,960,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates7513,800,000.001,800331,200,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Pristine White Glaze34
White Glace54