Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Guristas

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant70.001680.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen220.005280.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water12814,364,672.003,072344,752,128.00
Liquid Ozone12814,364,672.003,072344,752,128.00
Nitrogen Isotopes383114,274,944.009,1922,742,598,656.00
Total206.95m3143,004,288.004,966.80m33,432,102,912.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates1702,284,800.004,08054,835,200.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Pristine White Glaze77
White Glace123