Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Guristas Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 13750000 CPU 3750
25% bonus to Missile Battery Rate of Fire
50% bonus to Missile Velocity
-75% bonus to Electronic Warfare Battery Target Cycling Speed

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen110.002640.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water6435,520.001,536852,480.00
Liquid Ozone6444,800.001,5361,075,200.00
Nitrogen Isotopes192134,400.004,6083,225,600.00
Total106.10m3214,720.002,546.40m35,153,280.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates8559,500.002,0401,428,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Pristine White Glaze39
White Glace62