Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Minmatar Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 2187500 CPU 3000
50% bonus to Projectile Sentry Optimal Range
50% bonus to Projectile Sentry Fall Off Range
25% bonus to Projectile Sentry RoF

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen130.003120.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water75120,000,000.001,8002,880,000,000.00
Liquid Ozone75243,000,000.001,8005,832,000,000.00
Hydrogen Isotopes2250.005,4000.00
Total121.85m3363,000,000.002,924.40m38,712,000,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates10018,400,000.002,400441,600,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Glacial Mass72
Smooth Glacial Mass45