Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Minmatar Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 2187500 CPU 3000
50% bonus to Projectile Sentry Optimal Range
50% bonus to Projectile Sentry Fall Off Range
25% bonus to Projectile Sentry RoF

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen130.003120.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water758,416,800.001,800202,003,200.00
Liquid Ozone758,416,800.001,800202,003,200.00
Hydrogen Isotopes2250.005,4000.00
Total121.85m316,833,600.002,924.40m3404,006,400.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates1001,344,000.002,40032,256,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Glacial Mass72
Smooth Glacial Mass45