Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Sansha

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant70.001680.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen220.005280.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water128204,800,000.003,0724,915,200,000.00
Liquid Ozone128414,720,000.003,0729,953,280,000.00
Helium Isotopes383383,000,000.009,1929,192,000,000.00
Total206.95m31,002,520,000.004,966.80m324,060,480,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates17031,280,000.004,080750,720,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Clear Icicle123
Enriched Clear Icicle77