Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Serpentis

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant70.001680.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen220.005280.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water12814,364,672.003,072344,752,128.00
Liquid Ozone12814,364,672.003,072344,752,128.00
Oxygen Isotopes383263,887.009,1926,333,288.00
Total206.95m328,993,231.004,966.80m3695,837,544.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates1702,284,800.004,08054,835,200.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Blue Ice123
Thick Blue Ice77