Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Serpentis Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen110.002640.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water64207,360,000.001,5364,976,640,000.00
Liquid Ozone64207,360,000.001,5364,976,640,000.00
Oxygen Isotopes1920.004,6080.00
Total106.10m3414,720,000.002,546.40m39,953,280,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates8515,640,000.002,040375,360,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Blue Ice62
Thick Blue Ice39