Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Shadow

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant50.001200.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen160.003840.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water113180,800,000.002,7124,339,200,000.00
Liquid Ozone113366,120,000.002,7128,786,880,000.00
Oxygen Isotopes3380.008,1120.00
Total178.20m3546,920,000.004,276.80m313,126,080,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates15027,600,000.003,600662,400,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Blue Ice109
Thick Blue Ice68