Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Shadow

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant50.001200.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen160.003840.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water11362,715.002,7121,505,160.00
Liquid Ozone11379,100.002,7121,898,400.00
Oxygen Isotopes338232,882.008,1125,589,168.00
Total178.20m3374,697.004,276.80m38,992,728.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates150105,000.003,6002,520,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Blue Ice109
Thick Blue Ice68