Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


True Sansha

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant50.001200.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen160.003840.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water113180,800,000.002,7124,339,200,000.00
Liquid Ozone113366,120,000.002,7128,786,880,000.00
Helium Isotopes338338,000,000.008,1128,112,000,000.00
Total178.20m3884,920,000.004,276.80m321,238,080,000.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates15027,600,000.003,600662,400,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Clear Icicle109
Enriched Clear Icicle68